Yorkshire Mens League

Go

preferences
last

Sat 12/07GP2
ScarboroughVS.
Stanley Ran

Sat 12/07E3A
Myton Warri16
Haworth Par20

Sat 12/07PD
Bramley Buf34
Hunslet War34

Sat 12/07PD
Holderness 6
Siddal A14

Sat 12/07PD
Oulton Raid74
Milford Mar6

Sat 12/07PD
Skirlaugh BVS.
York Acorn

Sat 12/07PD
West Hull LVS.
Kippax Knig

Sat 12/07GP1
Drighlingto54
Elland A12

Sat 12/07GP2
Bradford DuVS.
Normanton K

Sat 12/07GP2
Castleford VS.
Huddersfiel

Sat 12/07GP2
Heworth A18
York Lokomo28

Sat 12/07GP2
Moldgreen16
Shaw Cross 38

Sat 12/07E3A
Myton WarriVS.
Selby Warri

Sat 12/07E3A
Hull Wyke80
Rossington 4

Sat 12/07E3B
Greetland A24
Bradford Vi30

Sat 12/07E3B
Heavy Wooll0
Dewsbury Ce94

Sat 12/07E3C
Garforth TiVS.
Eastmoor Dr

Sat 12/07E3D
Beeston Bro22
Dearne Vall50

Sat 12/07E3D
Guiseley Ra20
Wetherby Bu14

Sat 12/07GP1
Scarborough64
Hunslet Clu28

Sat 12/07GP1
Birstall Vi52
Airedale Co10

Sat 12/07GP1
Stanningley28
Leeds Akkie18

Sat 19/07GP2
Huddersfiel14
Moldgreen6

Sat 19/07E3A
Haworth Par22
Moorend Tho10

Sat 19/07PD
Bramley Buf22
West Hull L10

Sat 19/07PD
Hunslet WarVS.
Holderness

Sat 19/07PD
Kippax KnigVS.
York Acorn

Sat 19/07PD
Milford MarVS.
Skirlaugh B

Sat 19/07PD
Siddal A26
Oulton Raid6

Sat 19/07GP1
Airedale Co20
Hunslet Clu20

Sat 19/07GP1
Sheffield H12
Drighlingto26

Sat 19/07GP1
ScarboroughVS.
Stanningley

Sat 19/07GP1
Leeds Akkie48
Birstall Vi12

Sat 19/07GP2
Normanton K42
Heworth A14

Sat 19/07GP2
Bradford Du16
Shaw Cross 14

Sat 19/07GP2
Stanley Ran36
Castleford 10

Sat 19/07GP2
York Lokomo6
Scarborough10

Sat 19/07E3B
Heavy WoollVS.
Greetland A

Sat 19/07E3B
Bradford Vi39
Batley Boys38

Sat 19/07E3C
Knottingley30
Kippax Knig16

next

Fixtures

Page title The Summer Switch
Competition
Season
Division
Team
Month

July '14

22ndYM-PDMilford Marlins Avs.York Acorn AMatch Preview
26thYM-PDHunslet Warriors Avs.West Hull Lions AMatch Preview
26thYM-PDBramley Buffaloesvs.Oulton Raiders AMatch Preview
26thYM-PDSkirlaugh Bulls APPMilford Marlins A
26thYM-PDHolderness Vikingsvs.York Acorn AMatch Preview
26thYM-PDSkirlaugh Bulls Avs.Kippax KnightsMatch Preview
26thYM-GP1Sheffield Hillsborough Hawksvs.Stanningley AMatch Preview
26thYM-GP1Hunslet Club Parkside Academyvs.Birstall VictoriaMatch Preview
26thYM-GP1Scarborough Piratesvs.DrighlingtonMatch Preview
26thYM-GP2Heworth Avs.Stanley Rangers AMatch Preview
26thYM-GP2Huddersfield YMCAvs.York LokomotiveMatch Preview
26thYM-GP2Scarborough Pirates Avs.Bradford Dudley Hill AMatch Preview
26thYM-E3ARossington Hornetsvs.Moorend Thorne MaraudersMatch Preview
26thYM-E3BDewsbury Celtic Avs.Greetland All Rounders Match Preview
26thYM-E3BHeavy Woollen Donkeysvs.Bradford Victoria RangersMatch Preview
26thYM-E3CEastmoor Dragons APPFeatherstone Lions A
26thYM-E3CGarforth Tigersvs.Knottingley WormsMatch Preview
26thYM-E3DGuiseley Rangersvs.Beeston BroncosMatch Preview
26thYM-E3DWetherby Bulldogsvs.Dearne Valley BulldogsMatch Preview
30thYM-PDKippax Knightsvs.Hunslet Warriors AMatch Preview
30thYM-PDYork Acorn Avs.Bramley BuffaloesMatch Preview
30thYM-GP1Hunslet Club Parkside Academyvs.Airedale CougarsMatch Preview
30thYM-GP1Elland Avs.Stanningley AMatch Preview
30thYM-GP2Stanley Rangers Avs.Normanton Knights AMatch Preview

August '14

2ndYM-PDMilford Marlins Avs.West Hull Lions AMatch Preview
2ndYM-PDOulton Raiders Avs.Bramley BuffaloesMatch Preview
2ndYM-PDKippax Knightsvs.Siddal AMatch Preview
2ndYM-PDSkirlaugh Bulls Avs.Holderness VikingsMatch Preview
2ndYM-PDYork Acorn Avs.Hunslet Warriors AMatch Preview
2ndYM-GP1Sheffield Hillsborough Hawksvs.Elland AMatch Preview
RFL
Sport England